I confirm that I have read and accept “ACBA BANK” CJSC’s “Terms and conditions for issuing and servicing payment cards” and card issuing and servicing fees, and that the information provided in this application is complete and accurate. I confirm that I am familiar with the possible risks regarding the usage of payment cards presented in the “Advices for cardholders” section in the website and the advice regarding the process of following the safty rules.*
I agree that my primary card's password, email address, and transaction limits will be set for my additional card. I was informed that if the main card will not reissued, the additional card will not work.
Written on the picture
In case of any discrepancies in the information contained in the Site, as well as inaccurate texts in a foreign language, please be guided by the Armenian version. 27.03.2019 15:50