Fill the summer with exciting moments and participate in the raffle of 5 iPhone 7 mobile phones
Up to September 30 (including), 2017, make non-cash payments of at least 1000 AMD or corresponding foreign currency with the American Express Cards issued only by ACBA-CREDIT AGRICOLE BANK in any trade and service centers in Armenia or abroad (except for the online stores of internet websites) and receive an opportunity to win one of 4 iPhnoe 7 mobile phones.
To take part in the raffle it is necessary to:
1. Take a photo of the American Express logo or your American Express card (so that the full number of the Card and other data are not visible) after making non-cash payments in the given trade and service center,
2. Post the photo on your Facebook page with the hash tag #myamexcard mentioning the merchant’s name (e.g. #acbacreditagricolebank) or location, if the latter is available on the map.
The more posts you make, the bigger is the chance to win. Four iPhone mobile phones will be drawn among the cardholders with #myamexcard posts, and another one-among the users who share the posts. Encourage your friends to share your posts and they will also become participants of the raffle.
The raffle will take place on October 10 with a live broadcast.
You can find the terms and conditions of the contest participation here.
In case of any discrepancies in the information contained in the Site, as well as inaccurate texts in a foreign language, please be guided by the Armenian version. 11.09.2017 10:16