Digital Marketing: business training for heads of SMEs
ACBA-CREDIT AGRICOLE BANK held a business training for heads of SMEs on Digital Marketing.
"The number of people doing business in the online segment is constantly growing. The bank is also entering this sector and we are helping our clients too. We are in an interactive communication with our partners, getting acquainted with the requirements of business, and every action of the bank is due precisely to this. We are a responsible financing structure, and it is our responsibility to provide knowledge to our clients," said Arsen Melkonyan, deputy CEO of the bank for coordinating business operations.
ACBA-CREDIT AGRICOLE BANK is constantly expanding the thematic and geographical framework of free business trainings, which have been held for SMEs since 2013.
Watch the video here.
In case of any discrepancies in the information contained in the Site, as well as inaccurate texts in a foreign language, please be guided by the Armenian version. 31.03.2023 12:44