Caesarea - the new branch of the Bank is now ready to service you.
ACBA-CREDIT AGRICOLE BANK has operated its 50th branch in Armenia. Caesarea branch is located in Yerevan, by the address 93/3 Sherami str., Malatia-Sebastia community. As in all other branches, the full scope high quality services of ACBA-CREDIT AGRICOLE BANK will be provided in this branch as well.
The citizens ordering the first 100 (one hundred) American Express Blue cards in the newly opened branch of the Bank during two months will be released from the collection of the service fee of the first year. Also, the first 100 (one hundred) individuals will receive consumer loans with an interest rate lower by 1%, and for the term deposit the annual interest rate will be higher by 1%.
For the first 50 (fifty) private entrepreneurs and legal entities using the services of the branch, in case of opening a current account, Visa Business card will be provided free of charge and they will be released from the service commission fee of the first year
In case of any discrepancies in the information contained in the Site, as well as inaccurate texts in a foreign language, please be guided by the Armenian version. 22.01.2015 10:57