Rewards to American Express Card holders
ACBA-CREDIT AGRICOLE BANK in cooperation with American Express company are holding the special rewards program for the Bank’s American Express card holders.
Starting from the 15th of October and until the 15th of January in case of making payments of at least 300.000 AMD via American Express Gold, American Express Blue and American Express Cashback cards in Armenia and abroad, the card holders will have an opportunity to receive their rewards from the Bank’s catalogue.
To see the rewards catalogue and the program terms and conditions, please click here.
If You don’t have an American Express card, launched by ACBA-CREDIT AGRICOLE BANK in Armenia, receive Your American Express card in the mentioned dates and make use of this offer.
If You have any questions, please call the Bank’s American express cards 24/7 service center-tel. (010) 31 99 99.
In case of any discrepancies in the information contained in the Site, as well as inaccurate texts in a foreign language, please be guided by the Armenian version. 12.01.2016 16:34