New and updated ACBA Ticket mobile application
We are pleased to inform you that the ACBA Ticket mobile application has been updated and now it is available for all 58 branches of the Bank. Using the ACBA Ticket mobile application, our service will be more comfortable for you. In case of queues, the app will offer you the most convenient time to visit the Bank's branch. When creating an online ticket, you will be provided with a four-digit code that you need to enter at the branch’s Queue Management System, which will not let your turn come earlier and you will not lose it.
If you already have the ACBA Ticket application, then you need to upgrade to the new version and if you do not have it yet, it's the right time to download it.
The ACBA Ticket app is available for both Android and iOS operating systems.
We, staying loyal to our principles, constantly improve our service system, making it as comfortable as possible for its customers. By applying modern technologies, we do our best to save time for our customers.
In case of any discrepancies in the information contained in the Site, as well as inaccurate texts in a foreign language, please be guided by the Armenian version. 30.11.2017 09:59